12. Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
Orneta, 28-30.04.2006 |
|
|
|
Gra
podwójna chłopców |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JARZĄBSKI |
|
J1630 |
Kamil JARZĄBSKI - SKB Suwałki |
|
POULAKOWSKI |
|
P1826 |
Maciej POULAKOWSKI - SKB Suwałki |
|
|
JARZĄBSKI |
|
|
73 |
POULAKOWSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S2250 |
Michał SIWEK - MKS Spartakus Niepołomice |
|
NOWAK |
21:18,21:15 |
|
T1941 |
Łukasz TOMERA - MKS Spartakus Niepołomice |
17 |
SZKUDLARCZYK |
|
|
N2076 |
Maksymilian NOWAK - PTS Puszczykowo |
|
21:15,21:15 |
|
JARZĄBSKI |
|
S1551 |
Michał SZKUDLARCZYK - PTS Puszczykowo |
|
|
105 |
POULAKOWSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PIETRYJA |
|
16:21,21:14,21:15 |
|
P1929 |
Paweł PIETRYJA - UKS Plesbad Pszczyna |
|
WILKOSZ |
|
|
|
W2301 |
Wojciech WILKOSZ - UKS Plesbad Pszczyna |
|
|
CIURKOT |
|
|
|
74 |
ZAUCHA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
J2017 |
Artur JAKUBOWSKI - KKS Warmia Olsztyn |
|
CIURKOT |
13:21,21:9,21:14 |
|
|
J2835 |
Piotr JEŻEWSKI - KKS Warmia Olsztyn |
18 |
ZAUCHA |
|
|
|
C1352 |
Mateusz CIURKOT - UKS Orbitek Straszęcin |
|
21:9,21:7 |
|
|
KOŁUMBAJEW |
Z2525 |
Paweł ZAUCHA - UKS Orbitek Straszęcin |
|
|
121 |
ZACHEWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŁUMBAJEW |
|
|
21:17,21:8 |
K1963 |
Jacek KOŁUMBAJEW - AZSUW Warszawa |
|
ZACHEWICZ |
|
|
|
Z1414 |
Michał ZACHEWICZ - AZSUW Warszawa |
|
|
KOŁUMBAJEW |
|
|
|
75 |
ZACHEWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
L2125 |
Wojciech LENARTOWICZ - LKS Technik Głubczyce |
|
LENARTOWICZ |
21:12,21:14 |
|
|
W1651 |
Rafał WIADEREK - MMKS Kędzierzyn-Koźle |
19 |
WIADEREK |
|
|
|
K2175 |
Tomasz KOZŁOWSKI - KS Stal Sulęcin |
|
21:14,21:8 |
|
KOŁUMBAJEW |
|
S2614 |
Marcin SKOWROŃSKI - KS Stal Sulęcin |
|
|
106 |
ZACHEWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOTECKI |
|
21:17,19:21,21:14 |
|
K1640 |
Kamil KOTECKI - MKS Badminton Słupsk |
|
SIECIECHOWICZ |
|
|
|
S1644 |
Mateusz SIECIECHOWICZ - MKS Badminton Słupsk |
|
|
KOTECKI |
|
|
|
76 |
SIECIECHOWICZ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2806 |
Artur KORBA - KS Chojnik Jelenia Góra |
|
KOMINEK |
21:11,21:8 |
|
128 |
U2808 |
Marcin URAM - KS Chojnik Jelenia Góra |
20 |
PERSONA |
|
|
K2181 |
Igor KOMINEK - MKS Orlicz Suchedniów |
|
21:4,21:6 |
|
|
DYNAK |
P2183 |
Tomasz PERSONA - MKS Orlicz Suchedniów |
|
|
|
SZYMONIAK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
B2727 |
Michał BANACH - KKS Warmia Olsztyn |
|
MIELAŃCZUK |
|
|
22:20,23:21 |
K2721 |
Paweł KOWALCZUK - SLKS Tramp Orneta |
21 |
PRĄDZIŃSKI |
|
|
M1919 |
Piotr MIELAŃCZUK - KLKS Pobrzeże Koszalin |
|
21:10,21:7 |
MIELAŃCZUK |
|
|
P2095 |
Paweł PRĄDZIŃSKI - UKS Kometa Sianów |
|
77 |
PRĄDZIŃSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MICHNIEWICZ |
21:16,12:21,21:9 |
|
|
M1944 |
Jakub MICHNIEWICZ - LUKS Badminton Choroszcz |
|
SIEMIENIUK |
|
|
|
S2114 |
Krzysztof SIEMIENIUK - LUKS Badminton Choroszcz |
|
|
|
KOŁODZIEJEK |
|
|
|
107 |
NOGAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K2433 |
Patryk KRUPA - UKS Ząbkowice Dąbrowa Górn. |
|
CIASTOŃ |
|
21:15,21:12 |
|
N2356 |
Damian NOWOSIELSKI - UKS Ząbkowice Dąbrowa Górn. |
22 |
SZCZERBIŃSKI |
|
|
|
C1861 |
Przemysław CIASTOŃ - MLKS Solec Kuj. |
|
21:15,21:10 |
KOŁODZIEJEK |
|
|
S1896 |
Andrzej SZCZERBIŃSKI - MLKS Solec Kuj. |
|
78 |
NOGAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOŁODZIEJEK |
21:11,21:13 |
|
|
K2392 |
Marcin KOŁODZIEJEK - MKS Garwolin |
|
NOGAL |
|
|
|
N2007 |
Mariusz NOGAL - MKS Garwolin |
|
|
|
|
DYNAK |
|
|
122 |
SZYMONIAK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
K1624 |
Tomasz KUSZNIER - LKS Technik Głubczyce |
|
KUSZNIER |
|
|
21:10,21:13 |
R1627 |
Paweł ROJEK - LKS Technik Głubczyce |
23 |
ROJEK |
|
|
|
H1852 |
Konrad HOFER - KKS Ruch Piotrków Tryb. |
|
21:5,21:10 |
DYNAK |
|
|
J2797 |
Bartłomiej JÓŹWIAK - KKS Ruch Piotrków Tryb. |
|
79 |
SZYMONIAK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DYNAK |
21:18,21:15 |
|
|
D1636 |
Mateusz DYNAK - MKS Badminton Słupsk |
|
SZYMONIAK |
|
|
|
S1830 |
Patryk SZYMONIAK - MKB Lednik Miastko |
|
|
|
DYNAK |
|
|
|
108 |
SZYMONIAK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
G2270 |
Maciej GŁĘBOCKI - UKS Kiko Zamość |
|
LANG |
|
21:17,21:14 |
|
R2254 |
Tomasz ROSIŃSKI - UKS Ostrówek |
24 |
SUSKI |
|
|
L2035 |
Jakub LANG - UWKSWAT Warszawa |
|
21:10,21:18 |
LANG |
|
|
S2382 |
Michał SUSKI - ---- |
|
80 |
SUSKI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOSEL |
21:12,21:18 |
|
K2310 |
Philipp KOSEL - KS Kolejarz Częstochowa |
|
SOWA |
|
|
S1935 |
Adam SOWA - KS Kolejarz Częstochowa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|