|
Mistrzostwa
Miasta Słupca
w Badmintonie
2014r
"Turniej 1"
Słupca. 15.02.2014r |
zdjęcia dostępne
tutaj ....
W poszczególnych kategoriach wiekowych
zwyciężyli: (klasyfikacja po 1 turniejach)
lp. |
kategoria |
imię i nazwisko |
reprezentuje |
I turniej |
II turniej |
III turniej |
Razem |
miejsce |
punkty |
miejsce |
punkty |
miejsce |
punkty |
miejsce |
punkty |
1. |
dzieci
dziewczęta |
Anna
Blejwas |
Słupca |
1 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiktoria Jaskólska |
Mąkolno |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marta
Foszpaniak |
Słupca |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Karolina Sobieraj |
Słupca |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zuzanna Marczak |
Baranowo |
5-6 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nadia
Głowacz |
Baranowo |
5-6 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
młodziczki
dziewczęta |
Joanna Rybak |
|
1 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klaudia Bylińska |
|
2 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weronika Konarska |
|
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aleksandra Sękowska |
|
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zuzanna Popik |
|
5-6 |
8,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rozalia Wieczorek |
|
5-6 |
8,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia
Naskręt |
|
7-8 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Paulina Kazimierczak |
|
7-8 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magdalena Fitt |
|
9-10 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiktoria Jaskólska |
|
9-10 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
juniorki młodsze
dziewczęta |
Patrycja Bylińska |
Mąkolno |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Natalia Blejwas |
Słupca |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Laura
Jaskólska |
Mąkolno |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Monika Jankowiak |
Słupca |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
juniorki
dziewczęta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
kobiety
OPEN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
dzieci
chłopcy |
Jakub
Wiśniewski |
Słupca |
1 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szymon Wiśniewski |
Słupca |
2 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam
Okupniak |
Baranowo |
3 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kacper Wieczorek |
Baranowo |
4 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Górniak |
Radolina |
5-6 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikołaj Wiśniewski |
Słupca |
5-6 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikołaj Kaliski |
Słupca |
7-8 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
kacper Szymczykowski |
Słupca |
7-8 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
młodzicy
chłopcy |
Kamil
Kozera |
Konin |
1 |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Szymon Trawiński |
Mąkolno |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nikodem Jaśkowiak |
Przeźmierowo |
3 |
19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hubert Grudziński |
Mąkolno |
4 |
18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zbigniew Skórzewski |
Baranowo |
5-8 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pitr
Sadalski |
Przeźmierowo |
5-8 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mateusz Sosiński |
Mąkolno |
5-8 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joachim Jaskólski |
Mąkolno |
5-8 |
15,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakub
Busza |
Słupca |
9-10 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamil
Adamczewski |
Konin |
9-10 |
12,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Kazimierczak |
Baranowo |
11-15 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jędrzej Musielak |
Baranowo |
11-15 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eryk
Paluszyński |
Konin |
11-15 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawid
Gajda |
Baranowo |
11-15 |
9,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wiktor Wiśniewski |
Słupca |
16-18 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mieszko Raśniewski |
Słupca |
16-18 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maciej Foszpaniak |
Słupca |
16-8 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
juniorzy młodsi
chłopcy |
Lukasz Chęciński |
Mąkolno |
1 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kamil
Kozera |
Konin |
2 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wojciech Dranikowski |
Słupca |
3 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawid
Nijak |
Mąkolno |
4 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcel Kędziora |
Słupca |
5-6 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jakub
Jarecki |
Słupca |
5-6 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
juniorzy
chłopcy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
OPEN
mężczyźni |
Hubert Pawłowski |
Słupca |
1 |
9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartosz Urbański |
Gniewkowo |
2 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rafał
Trębaczkiewicz |
Słupca |
3 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dawid
Wojciechowski |
Poznań |
4 |
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
powyżej 40 lat
mężczyźni |
Radosław Urbański |
Gniewkowo |
1 |
15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mirosław
Chwiałkowski |
Gniewkowo |
2 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marek
Machiński |
Gniezno |
3 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jarosław Grzeczka |
Gniezno |
4 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariusz Kowalczyk |
Osiek
Mały |
5-6 |
8,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariusz Rakowicz |
Słupca |
5-6 |
8,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wojciech Wesołowski |
Gniewkowo |
7-8 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomasz Wiśniewski |
Gniewkowo |
7-8 |
6,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wojciech Hejna |
Słupca |
9-10 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert Sobieraj |
Słupca |
9-10 |
4,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
góra strony
|
|
|